Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Bonny Hydraulics Transmission Co., Ltd.

GM01-175 Hydraulic Motor, GM Hydraulic Motor, Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering GM01-175hydraulic Motor, Zm Series Hydraulic Piston Pump Spare Parts, PC60-6 Excavator Main Pump Parts and so on.

(/ )

GM01-175hydraulic Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $10 US $100
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $1
10-99 US $10
100+ US $100
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 25PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Wooden Case
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 01-175
  • Speed: Low Speed
  • Ignition Mode: Hydraulic System
  • Cooling Cylinder: Air-Cooled
  • Fuel: Hydraulic System
  • Displacement 172 Ml/R: 25 MPa
  • Trademark: Bonny Hydraulic
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Intake Pressure Impulse: Hydraulic System
  • Piston Movement: Rotary
  • Number of Cylinders: Single-Cylinder Machine
  • Number of Strokes: Hydraulic System
  • Cylinder Arrangement Form: O
  • out Put Torque 670 N.M: Range of Speed 1-550
  • Specification: ISO 9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8412291000
Product Description

Model: GM Series
Replace for: SAI GM1 Series
Displacement: 60-12000ml/r
Torque: 200-48000N. M


GM series bent axle radial plunger piston motor such characteristics as: High mechanical efficiency and small volume, thus it can be widely applied in hydraulic and transmission systems of plastics machinery, light industrial machinery, heavy type metallurgical machinery, petroleum and coal mining machinery, lifting and transportation equipment, ship's deck machinery, geological prospecting equipments, etc.


Features:

1. High Efficiency, small volume, light weight
2. High starting torque, high specific speed range
3. Motor can be used in the pump working condition and realize freewheel operation condition.
4. Compact structure, reasonable design
5. Adopting high load capacity bearing and output shaft which can bear radial load and reverse the direction of rotation.
6. The mounting dimension and more than 80% of internal components can be interchanged with SAI Products.
GM1GM1-100GM1-150GM1-175GM1-200GM1-250GM1-300GM1-320
Displacementcm3/rev99154172201243290314
Pistonmm28353740444850
Shaft strokemm32323232323232
Spec. torqueNm/bar1.542.402.683.143.804.524.90
Press. ratingbar250250250250250250250
Peak press.bar425400375350350300280
Cont. speedrpm550550550550450350350
Max. speedrpm10001000900800700650600
Peak powerkW48484848484848

HP65656565656565
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Yu Xiaolong
*From:
To: Mr. Yu Xiaolong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category